BOYS BASKETBALL

 

VARSITY SCHEDULE

 

Tuesday Nov 22 Scrimmage @ Rice Lake 7:15 PM
Tuesday Nov. 29  DH @ Bruce HS 7:15 PM
Thursday Dec 1 @ Spring Valley HS 7:15 PM
Saturday Dec 3 Mondovi @ UW-Stout 9:00 AM
Tuesday Dec 6 DH @ Luck HS 7:15 PM
Friday Dec 9 DH @ Siren HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday Dec 13 DH @ Home Vs SCF 7:15 PM
Tuesdsay Dec 20 DH @ Frederic HS 7:15 PM
Thursday Dec 22 @ Cameron HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday Jan 3 @Oscoela HS 7:15 PM
Thursday Jan 5 DH @ Home Vs Lake Holcombe 7:15 PM
Tuesday Jan 10 DH @ Home Vs Webster 7:15 PM
Monday Jan 16 DH @ Cumberland HS 7:15 PM
Friday Jan 20 DH @ Grantsburg HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday Jan 24 DH @ Home Vs Luck 7:15 PM
Friday Jan 27 DH @ Home Vs Siren 7:15 PM
Tuesday Jan 31 @ Home Vs. Somerset 7:15 PM
Friday Feb 3 DH @ SCF HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday Feb 7 DH @ Home Vs Frederic 7:15 PM
Friday Feb 10 DH @ Webster HS 7:15 PM
Monday Feb 13 @ Amery HS 7:15 PM
Monday Feb 20 @ Home Vs Barron 7:15 PM
Thursday Feb 23 @ Home Vs Grantsburg 7:15 PM

 

 

JV SCHEDULE

 

Tuesday Nov. 29  @ Bruce HS 5:45 PM
Thursday Dec 1 @ Spring Valley HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday Dec 6 DH @ Luck HS 5:45 PM
Friday Dec 9 DH @ Siren HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday Dec 13 DH @ Home Vs SCF 5:45 PM
Tuesdsay Dec 20 DH @ Frederic HS 5:45 PM
Thursday Dec 22 @ Cameron HS 5:45 PM
Friday Dec 30 @Clayton HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday Jan 3 @Oscoela HS 5:45 PM
Thursday Jan 5 DH @ Home Vs Lake Holcombe 5:45 PM
Tuesday Jan 10 DH @ Home Vs Webster 5:45 PM
Monday Jan 16 DH @ Cumberland HS 5:45 PM
Friday Jan 20 DH @ Grantsburg HS 5:45 PM
Tuesday Jan 24 DH @ Home Vs Luck 5:45 PM
Tuesday Jan 31 @ Home Vs. Somerset 5:45 PM
Friday Feb 3 DH @ SCF HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday Feb 7 DH @ Home Vs Frederic 5:45 PM
Friday Feb 10 DH @ Webster HS 5:45 PM
Monday Feb 13 @ Amery HS 5:45 PM
Monday Feb 20 @ Home Vs Barron 5:45 PM
Thursday Feb 23 @ Home Vs Grantsburg 5:45 PM

 

MS BOYS SCHEDULE

 

Tuesday Oct 25 @ Home Vs Grantsburg 4:30 PM
Thursday Oct 27 @ Home Vs SCF 4:30 PM
Tuesday Nov 1 @ Webster HS 4:30 PM
Thursday Nov 3 @ Frederic HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday Nov 8 @ Grantsburg HS 4:30 PM
Thursday Nov 10 @ Home Vs Webster 4:30 PM
Thursday Dec 1 @ Home Vs Luck 4:30 PM
Monday Dec 5 @ Luck HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday Dec 6 @ Osceola 4:15 PM
Thursday Dec 8 @ Home Vs Frederic 4:30 PM
Tuesday Dec 13 @ SCF HS 4:30 PM
Thursday Dec 15 @ Luck HS 4:30 PM
Monday Dec 19 @ Home Vs Siren 4:30 PM

 

  • Unity School District
  • 1908 150th St. Hwy 46N
  • Balsam Lake, WI 54810
  • Phone: (715) 825-2101
  • Fax: (715) 825-3517