Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Filters Applied
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Filters Applied
Sep
1

All Day

First Day of School
High School
High School
Elementary
Elementary
Middle School
Middle School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Amery (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Amery
Amery High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Webster (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Webster (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Webster (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Webster High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
2

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Rib Lake Prentice (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Rib Lake Prentice
Prentice High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
5

All Day

Labor Day - No School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Webster (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Webster
Webster High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Luck Golf Course Luck Golf Course

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Football: JV vs. Ladysmith (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Ladysmith
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Osceola (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Osceola
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools
Northwestern High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Football: Middle School vs. Webster (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Webster
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Cumberland (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Cumberland
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Siren (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Siren
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Siren (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Siren
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Siren (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Siren
Siren High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
9

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: BYE
Type: Bye

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
Cadott High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

2:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Ishpeming, MI
Ishpeming Public School District No. 1, MI, USA

Add to Calendar

Sep
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Football: JV vs. Abbotsford (Home)
Type: Game/Non-Conf. Opponent: Abbotsford
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
12

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Northwestern (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Northwestern
Luck Golf Course Luck Golf Course

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
UW-Barron County Campus

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Baldwin-Woodville (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville
Baldwin-Woodville High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Grantsburg (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Grantsburg
Grantsburg High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Grantsburg (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Grantsburg
Grantsburg High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Hayward (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hayward
Hayward HS

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

6:00 PM

8:00 PM

Board of Education Meeting
https://5il.co/1hs5w
Unity School District, 1908 150th St, Balsam Lake, WI 54810, USA

Add to Calendar

Sep
13

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Grantsburg (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Grantsburg
Unity High School High School Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
14

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools

Add to Calendar

Sep
15

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mondovi (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Mondovi
Unity High School Tennis Courts

Add to Calendar

Sep
15

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Spooner (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Spooner
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
15

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Frederic (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Frederic
Frederic High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
15

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Frederic (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Frederic
Frederic High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
16

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Webster (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Webster
Webster High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
17

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
Unity High School High School Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
17

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
Unity High School High School Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
19

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Football: JV vs. Webster (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Webster
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Golf: Girls Varsity vs. Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Luck/Frederick/Unity vs. Multiple Schools
Hayward Golf & Tennis Club

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Cadott (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Cadott
Cadott High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Bloomer (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Bloomer
Bloomer High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Football: Middle School vs. Grantsburg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Grantsburg
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Saint Croix Central (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Saint Croix Central
St. Croix Falls High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
20

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Frederic (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Frederic
Unity High School High School Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
22

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Ellsworth Community Schools (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Ellsworth Community Schools
Ellsworth High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
22

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
Unity High School Nature Trail

Add to Calendar

Sep
22

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Washburn/Bayfield (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Washburn/Bayfield
St. Croix Falls High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
23

All Day

No School - Inservice
High School
High School
Elementary
Elementary
Middle School
Middle School

Add to Calendar

Sep
23

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Grantsburg (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Grantsburg
Unity High School Football Field High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
26

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Football: JV vs. Grantsburg (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grantsburg
Grantsburg High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
27

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Baldwin-Woodville (Away)
Type: Conference Tournament Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville
Baldwin-Woodville High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
27

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Luck (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Luck
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
27

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Luck (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Luck
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
27

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Ashland (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Ashland
Ashland High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
27

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Luck (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Luck
Luck High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

4:15 PM

4:15 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Barron Area Schools (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Barron Area Schools
Barron City Park

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Cross Country: Varsity vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Multiple Schools
Clear Lake Chalet

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Barron (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Barron
Unity High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Webster (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Webster High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Webster (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Webster High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
29

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Webster (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Webster
Unity High School High School Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
30

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Hurley (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Hurley
Hurley

Add to Calendar