Jaclyn Ahlgren
Career/Technical Education
High School
Ext 1230
Albert Alling
Maintenance
Operations
715-825-3515
Rebecca Amundson
Educational Assistant
Ext 3140
David Anderson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3220
Lorene Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3240
Rachael Anderson
Social Worker
Ext 3030
Robert Arntson
Custodian
Operations
715-825-2101
Marissa Arthur
Early Childhood Teacher
Elementary School
Ext. 3140
Alyssa Backlin
LEAP Lead Teacher
715-825-3515
Kelsey Bazey
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3340
Laura Birling
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2040
Adam Birr
School Resource Officer
Ext 1015
Andy Brown
Elementary Counselor
Elementary School
Ext 3900
Valerie Bush
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3330
Damaris Campeau
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2070
Annie Canakes
High School Seceretary
High School
Ext 1410
Kendra Carlson
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3100
Joseph Casey
Custodian
Operations
715-825-3515
Jennifer Cebery
Payroll & Benefits Specialist
Ext 5020
Louis Colletti
Social Studies Teacher
High School
Ext 1130
Brian Collins
Biology Teacher
High School
Ext 1460
Karla Cook
Substitute Coordinator
Ext 7150
Brittany Coulter
High School Counselor
High School
Ext 1430
Jennifer Cox
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2180
Becky Crowe
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2140
Jennifer Delozier
Special Eduction Secretary
Ext 3060
Cola Denucci
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2030
William DeWitt
Elementary Principal
Administration
Ext 3000
Kathryn Dikkers
English Teacher
High School
Ext 1100
Debra Dunsmoor
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Jenielle Dunsmoor
Educational Assistant
715-825-2101
Sharon Erickson
Custodian
Operations
715-825-3515
Jake Esterberg
Middle School Band Director
Middle School
Ext 2900
Shaun Fisher
Social Studies Teacher
High School
Ext 1140
Catherine Forster
Educational Assistant
High School
Ext 1520
Rebecca Frisby
Food Service Director
Ext 1530
Sara Fugate
Art Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2190
Zachary Fugate
High School Principal
Administration
Ext 1400
Jill Gingras
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Marilyn Gurtner
Kitchen
Food Service
Janey Handrick
Special Education Teacher
High School
Ext 1020
Rhonda Hansch
RTI
Elementary School
Ext 3520
Samantha Hansen
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3360
Katelyn Hendricks
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3130
Lyndsey Heilig
LEAP Receptionist
715-825-3515
Al Hicks
Grounds
Operations
715-825-2101
Charles Hill
Custodian
Operations
715-825-2101
Heather Hill
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
Ext 2310
Kaija Hikel
Secretary
Elementary School
Ext 3500
Elissa Hinze
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3390
Brad Hoffman
Custodian
Operations
715-825-3515
Melanie Hogan
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3180
Kara Holden
Finance Director
Administration
Ext 5030
Cara Holicky
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3070
Hunter Hudson
Custodian
Tammy Ince
High School Secretary
High School
Ext 1420
Lisa Jagielo
Agricultural Education
Ext 1170
Deborah Janis
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Joni Jensen
District Intervention Specialist
Elementary School
Ext 4070
Aaron Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3170
Grant Johnson
Math Teacher
High School
Ext 1090
Heidi Johnson
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2120
Elizabeth Jorgensen
Middle School Principal
Administration
Ext 2300
Hannah Jorgenson
School Psychologist
Ext 2220
Megan Juliot
Special EducationTeacher
Elementary School
Ext 3230
Nora Kern
Educational Assistant
715-825-2101
Carol Kline
Special Education Director
Administration
Ext 3050
Cynthia Kreft
Kitchen
715-825-3515
Brooklynn Kumlin
LEAP Lead Teacher
715-825-3515
Tara Kuske
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
Ext 3510
Tina Larson-Memmer
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
Ext 2000
Rene Lechman
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3190
Jacob Lee
Career/Technical Education
High School
Ext 1260
Linda Leidle
Special Education
Middle School
Ext 2160
Lyn Leopold
ADP Teacher
High School
Matthew Lorusso
Custodian
Operations
Mary Lorusso
Kitchen
Food Service
Jacob Macholl
High School Science Teacher
High School
Ext 1490
Michael Mackey
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3280
Kim Mackinnon
Library Assistant
High School
Ext 4010
Cathy Magnine
Special Education Teacher
High School
Ext 1005
Carlos Martinez
Spanish
High School
Ext 1580
Ashley Martinson
Language Arts
High School
Ext 1050
Ben Mathson
Custodian
Operations
715-825-2101
Sara Mattson
Special Education teacher
Middle School
Ext 2050
Julie Mcclelland Komorouski
School District Nurse
Ext 3010
Meaghan McLoone
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3270
Maureen Molina
Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
Ext 2245
Sharie Montpetit
Kitchen
715-825-3515
Leah Mooney
LEAP Lead Teacher
715-825-3515
Molly Mooney
Custodian
715-825-3515
Wendi Morris
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Nicholas Mueller
Operations
Operations
715-825-3515
Kari Nelson
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2060
Tamara Nelson
Kitchen
Kitchen
715-825-3515
Terry Otradovec
High School Phy-Ed Teacher
High School
Ext 1300
Kimberly Otto
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3260
Janet Otto
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Dana Paulsen
MS/HS Choral Instructor
High School
Ext 1510
Laurie Paulsen
Educational Assistant
Ext 5605
Rory Paulsen
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2150
Ashley Peper
LEAP Lead Teacher
715-825-3515
Shawn Perkins
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2100
Kyle Peterson
Maintenance
715-825-3515
Sonya Peterson
LEAP Lead Teacher
715-825-3515
Sophie Peterson
High School Special Education Teacher
High School
Ext 1060
Jeffery Pfaff
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3200
Alex Plum
High School Band Director
High School
Ext 1500
Kristine Radke
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Douglas Ramich
Middle School Counselor
Middle School
Ext 2170
Laura Ramich
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3090
Sara Riehbrandt
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
2020
Laura Ritten
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3400
Sam Rivers
7th & 8th grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2130
Wren Rivers
Native American Coordinator
Middle School
Ext 3420
Brandon Robinson
District Administrator
Administration
715-825-3515
Christa Ross
Community Education Coordinator
Ext 1560
Rachael Schmid
Educational Assistant
715-825-2101
Stephanie Schon
Food Service
Food Service
715-825-3515
Bethany Schur
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3160
Kelsey Selander
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3290
Cheyanne Sigsworth
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3320
Anne Sondrol
Educational Assistant/Lifeguard
Educational Assistant
Yvonne Sorenson
6th Grade teacher
Middle School
Ext 2090
Larry Stencil
Driver's Education
High School
Ext 4060
Julie Swanson
Educational Assistant
715-825-2101
Aalyssa Swenson
Accounts Payable
Ext 5070
Shannon Sylvester
Educational Assistant
High School
715-825-2101
Greg Thaemert
Maintenance
Operations
715-825-2101
Laura Thorsen
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3210
Heather Tiedemann
LEAP Child Care Director
715-825-2101 ext 4000
Joe Tilton
Facilities Director
Operations
Ext 5050
Kimberly Tunheim
Educational Assistant
715-825-3515
Jody Vollrath
Kitchen
715-825-3515
Jennifer Vos Benkowski
Art Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 3380
Paul Vos Benkowski
Information Technology Specialist
Ext 4340
Tiffany Voss
LEAP Receptionist
715-825-3515
Amanda Warner
Administrative Assistant
715-825-3515
Jaime Weness
High School Special Education Teacher
High School
Ext 1010
Missy Wilhelm
HS Phy-Ed Teacher
High School
Ext 1290
Abby Witter
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 3430
Jerod Wollan
7th & 8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Ext 2080
Haley Wood
Phy-Ed Teacher
Elementary School
Ext 2306
Lorelei Zimmerman
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary School
Ext. 3450